PENDATAAN FASYANKES PROVINSI JAWA TENGAH

DAFTAR RUMAH SAKIT TERAKREDITASI

No.Kabupaten/KotaPARIPURNAUTAMAMADYADASARPRATAMA
BerlakuBerlaku
Akan
Habis
Berlaku
Habis
BerlakuBerlaku
Akan
Habis
Berlaku
Habis
BerlakuBerlaku
Akan
Habis
Berlaku
Habis
BerlakuBerlaku
Akan
Habis
Berlaku
Habis
BerlakuBerlaku
Akan
Habis
Berlaku
Habis
1Kabupaten Cilacap413100000000000
2Kabupaten Banyumas445101201000000
3Kabupaten Purbalingga002011100000000
4Kabupaten Banjarnegara310000000000000
5Kabupaten Kebumen221110111000000
6Kabupaten Purworejo200200300200000
7Kabupaten Wonosobo300000000000000
8Kabupaten Magelang101100000000000
9Kabupaten Boyolali200100011000000
10Kabupaten Klaten115100000000000
11Kabupaten Sukoharjo322000000001000
12Kabupaten Wonogiri120100100000000
13Kabupaten Karanganyar102000000200000
14Kabupaten Sragen101100111001000
15Kabupaten Grobogan011101000100000
16Kabupaten Blora200200200000000
17Kabupaten Rembang110000001000000
18Kabupaten Pati220011010100000
19Kabupaten Kudus212000000000000
20Kabupaten Jepara211002000000000
21Kabupaten Demak110000010000000
22Kabupaten Semarang110200000000000
23Kabupaten Temanggung200100100000000
24Kabupaten Kendal120100000000000
25Kabupaten Batang110000000000000
26Kabupaten Pekalongan300100000000000
27Kabupaten Pemalang101110000000000
28Kabupaten Tegal102000100100000
29Kabupaten Brebes211000011101010
30Kota Magelang211000101000000
31Kota Surakarta424101000000000
32Kota Salatiga101200100000000
33Kota Semarang739010000000000
34Kota Pekalongan103001010000000
35Kota Tegal121110000000000
Jumlah66334923681577803010
1483729111