PENDATAAN FASYANKES PROVINSI JAWA TENGAH

DAFTAR RUMAH SAKIT TERAKREDITASI

No.Kabupaten/KotaPARIPURNAUTAMAMADYADASARPRATAMA
BerlakuBerlaku
Akan
Habis
Berlaku
Habis
BerlakuBerlaku
Akan
Habis
Berlaku
Habis
BerlakuBerlaku
Akan
Habis
Berlaku
Habis
BerlakuBerlaku
Akan
Habis
Berlaku
Habis
BerlakuBerlaku
Akan
Habis
Berlaku
Habis
1Kabupaten Cilacap503100000000000
2Kabupaten Banyumas715101201000000
3Kabupaten Purbalingga002011100000000
4Kabupaten Banjarnegara310000000000000
5Kabupaten Kebumen401110120000000
6Kabupaten Purworejo200200300200000
7Kabupaten Wonosobo300000000000000
8Kabupaten Magelang101100000000000
9Kabupaten Boyolali200100101000000
10Kabupaten Klaten115100000000000
11Kabupaten Sukoharjo412000000001000
12Kabupaten Wonogiri300100100000000
13Kabupaten Karanganyar102000000200000
14Kabupaten Sragen101100201001000
15Kabupaten Grobogan011101000100000
16Kabupaten Blora200200200000000
17Kabupaten Rembang110000001000000
18Kabupaten Pati220011010100000
19Kabupaten Kudus212000000000000
20Kabupaten Jepara301002000000000
21Kabupaten Demak110000010000000
22Kabupaten Semarang110200000000000
23Kabupaten Temanggung200100100000000
24Kabupaten Kendal300100000000000
25Kabupaten Batang110000000000000
26Kabupaten Pekalongan300100000000000
27Kabupaten Pemalang101200000000000
28Kabupaten Tegal111000100100000
29Kabupaten Brebes211000011101100
30Kota Magelang301000101000000
31Kota Surakarta433101000000000
32Kota Salatiga101200100000000
33Kota Semarang829100000000000
34Kota Pekalongan103001010000000
35Kota Tegal220200000000000
Jumlah81214626381766803100
1483729111