PENDATAAN FASYANKES PROVINSI JAWA TENGAH

DAFTAR PUSKESMAS TERAKREDITASI

No.Kabupaten/KotaPARIPURNAUTAMAMADYADASAR
BerlakuBerlaku
Akan
Habis
Berlaku
Habis
BerlakuBerlaku
Akan
Habis
Berlaku
Habis
BerlakuBerlaku
Akan
Habis
Berlaku
Habis
BerlakuBerlaku
Akan
Habis
Berlaku
Habis
1Kabupaten Cilacap2010711611007
2Kabupaten Banyumas1006094014005
3Kabupaten Purbalingga1002121411000
4Kabupaten Banjarnegara0000040915023
5Kabupaten Kebumen0001011024008
6Kabupaten Purworejo0010070014005
7Kabupaten Wonosobo001102229016
8Kabupaten Magelang0000230517002
9Kabupaten Boyolali0002050313003
10Kabupaten Klaten0002133617010
11Kabupaten Sukoharjo000004008000
12Kabupaten Wonogiri0000071520001
13Kabupaten Karanganyar0001020011007
14Kabupaten Sragen000503309005
15Kabupaten Grobogan0003130511016
16Kabupaten Blora5005002011002
17Kabupaten Rembang0002020110001
18Kabupaten Pati0003061018001
19Kabupaten Kudus0000020013004
20Kabupaten Jepara0101050011021
21Kabupaten Demak2000151013002
22Kabupaten Semarang1013020411004
23Kabupaten Temanggung200701418002
24Kabupaten Kendal0005032311006
25Kabupaten Batang100321434012
26Kabupaten Pekalongan200001098022
27Kabupaten Pemalang0000010520212
28Kabupaten Tegal000000100000
29Kabupaten Brebes0000340915006
30Kota Magelang100200101000
31Kota Surakarta203206004000
32Kota Salatiga000300200001
33Kota Semarang1012040020009
34Kota Pekalongan000020002000
35Kota Tegal000002004002
Jumlah211861201013480370012115
30182484127