PENDATAAN FASYANKES PROVINSI JAWA TENGAH

DATA DASAR PUSKESMAS

No.KABUPATEN/KOTALokasiTTIjin OperasionalRegistrasi UlangAkreditasiPermenkes 75/2014
KotaDesaAda/
Berlaku
Tidak
Berlaku
SudahBelumParipurnaUtamaMadyaDasarMemenuhi
Standar
Belum
Standar
1Kabupaten Cilacap63223529938038187190
2Kabupaten Banyumas1821181390381115185370
3Kabupaten Purbalingga12110722022015160200
4Kabupaten Banjarnegara728115201535004245213
5Kabupaten Kebumen1124121171835002258182
6Kabupaten Purworejo52218415122701714522
7Kabupaten Wonosobo22211481623113137122
8Kabupaten Magelang227109141529005222240
9Kabupaten Boyolali19715422426007163200
10Kabupaten Klaten72712915193400626173
11Kabupaten Sukoharjo661051201200480120
12Kabupaten Wonogiri1618943403400726182
13Kabupaten Karanganyar8137691221003117191
14Kabupaten Sragen101521125025008125250
15Kabupaten Grobogan12919827329107167280
16Kabupaten Blora22314325024155132260
17Kabupaten Rembang31320717017004111170
18Kabupaten Pati42518329028109191232
19Kabupaten Kudus19018611819002134190
20Kabupaten Jepara4171838132101611330
21Kabupaten Demak111617527025226142270
22Kabupaten Semarang42212026025125154270
23Kabupaten Temanggung62013326026028132182
24Kabupaten Kendal181223123729108166123
25Kabupaten Batang129831562101611371
26Kabupaten Pekalongan62110927027021174220
27Kabupaten Pemalang11141522502500171491
28Kabupaten Tegal0101010001000
29Kabupaten Brebes2216326142438007246342
30Kota Magelang5005050122050
31Kota Surakarta170601701705840170
32Kota Salatiga6051560032100
33Kota Semarang36166221536126209242
34Kota Pekalongan4004040022040
35Kota Tegal8008080024260
Jumlah3175224.495639201830103018248412757228