PENDATAAN FASYANKES PROVINSI JAWA TENGAH

FKTP YANG MELAYANI JKN

No.KABUPATEN/KOTARS Kelas D
Pratama
PuskesmasKlinik PratamaDokter Umum
Keluarga
Dokter Gigi
Keluarga
1Kabupaten Cilacap43832276
2Kabupaten Banyumas63931425
3Kabupaten Purbalingga12211244
4Kabupaten Banjarnegara1357143
5Kabupaten Kebumen73578226
6Kabupaten Purworejo52711134
7Kabupaten Wonosobo0245122
8Kabupaten Magelang22915318
9Kabupaten Boyolali92618290
10Kabupaten Klaten53415590
11Kabupaten Sukoharjo112443511
12Kabupaten Wonogiri4347186
13Kabupaten Karanganyar2217250
14Kabupaten Sragen42529184
15Kabupaten Grobogan33011410
16Kabupaten Blora42613274
17Kabupaten Rembang1173240
18Kabupaten Pati32946387
19Kabupaten Kudus419348023
20Kabupaten Jepara22128340
21Kabupaten Demak12732330
22Kabupaten Semarang12620590
23Kabupaten Temanggung1266251
24Kabupaten Kendal13015340
25Kabupaten Batang1216290
26Kabupaten Pekalongan0278210
27Kabupaten Pemalang32513260
28Kabupaten Tegal4290242
29Kabupaten Brebes103819640
30Kota Magelang25660
31Kota Surakarta21723280
32Kota Salatiga061570
33Kota Semarang13769690
34Kota Pekalongan3147140
35Kota Tegal581083
Jumlah1038796231.120119