PENDATAAN FASYANKES PROVINSI JAWA TENGAH

PENCAPAIAN INDIKATOR KESEHATAN

No.KABUPATEN/KOTAPUSKESMASR S U DLABKESDA
JumlahAkreditasiProsentaseJumlahAkreditasiProsentaseJumlahAkreditasiProsentase
1Kabupaten Cilacap381642,112150,00000,00
2Kabupaten Banyumas391025,643266,67000,00
3Kabupaten Purbalingga22627,2722100,00100,00
4Kabupaten Banjarnegara351131,4311100,00000,00
5Kabupaten Kebumen3525,7122100,00100,00
6Kabupaten Purworejo2700,002150,00000,00
7Kabupaten Wonosobo24625,0011100,00000,00
8Kabupaten Magelang29724,142150,00000,00
9Kabupaten Boyolali26519,2333100,00100,00
10Kabupaten Klaten341235,29100,00000,00
11Kabupaten Sukoharjo1200,0011100,00000,00
12Kabupaten Wonogiri34617,6511100,00100,00
13Kabupaten Karanganyar2114,76100,00000,00
14Kabupaten Sragen25832,002150,00100,00
15Kabupaten Grobogan301033,33100,00000,00
16Kabupaten Blora251248,0022100,00000,00
17Kabupaten Rembang17317,6511100,00000,00
18Kabupaten Pati29413,7922100,0011100,00
19Kabupaten Kudus1900,0011100,00100,00
20Kabupaten Jepara21523,8122100,00000,00
21Kabupaten Demak27725,932150,00000,00
22Kabupaten Semarang26934,6222100,00000,00
23Kabupaten Temanggung261453,8511100,00000,00
24Kabupaten Kendal301033,3311100,00000,00
25Kabupaten Batang211466,6722100,00000,00
26Kabupaten Pekalongan271348,1522100,00000,00
27Kabupaten Pemalang25728,0011100,00000,00
28Kabupaten Tegal100,002150,00100,00
29Kabupaten Brebes381231,582150,00000,00
30Kota Magelang5480,002150,00100,00
31Kota Surakarta17529,41300,0011100,00
32Kota Salatiga6466,6711100,00000,00
33Kota Semarang3738,112150,00000,00
34Kota Pekalongan4250,00100,00000,00
35Kota Tegal800,0011100,00000,00
Jumlah84022827,14584170,6910220,00